Kapal News – Jadwal Pertandingan Bola 22-23 Oktober 2021
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
23/10 02:00 [13] Arsenal VS [10] Aston Villa 0 : 1/2
ITALY SERIE A
22/10 23:30 [11] Torino VS [16] Genoa 0 : 1/2
23/10 01:45 [15] Sampdoria VS [19] Spezia 0 : 3/4
SPAIN LA LIGA
23/10 02:00 [5] Osasuna VS [18] Granada 0 : 1/2
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
23/10 01:30 [10] FSV Mainz 05 VS [15] Augsburg 0 : 3/4
FRANCE LIGUE 1
23/10 02:00 [20] Saint Etienne VS [4] Angers 0 : 1/4
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
22/10 23:30 [17] Erzgebirge Aue VS [18] Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1/4
22/10 23:30 [3] SC Paderborn 07 VS [7] Hamburger SV 1/4 : 0
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
23/10 01:00 [4] Willem II VS [17] Fortuna Sittard 0 : 1/2
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
22/10 17:00 [5] Urawa Red Diamonds VS [13] Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 1/2
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
23/10 00:00 [12] Vejle VS [7] Nordsjaelland 1/4 : 0
LIGA PORTUGAL
23/10 02:15 [10] Vitoria Guimaraes VS [12] Maritimo 0 : 3/4
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
23/10 02:00 [4] Eibar VS [8] FC Cartagena 0 : 1/2
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
23/10 01:45 [13] RFC Seraing VS [9] Sporting Charleroi 1/4 : 0
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA PLAYOFF
22/10 21:30 Lahti VS AC Oulu 0 : 1/4
22/10 22:30 Seinajoen JK VS Ilves Tampere 0 : 1/2
ITALY SERIE B
23/10 01:30 [18] Alessandria VS [17] Crotone 1/4 : 0
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23/10 00:00 [17] Yeni Malatyaspor VS [5] Altay 1/4 : 0
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
22/10 23:00 [2] Dynamo Moscow VS [16] FC Khimki 0 : 1
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
22/10 23:00 [13] Radomiak Radom VS [18] Gornik Leczna 0 : 3/4
23/10 01:30 [1] Lech Poznan VS [14] Wisla Plock 0 : 1 1/4
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
23/10 01:00 [1] ADO Den Haag VS [2] Excelsior SBV 0 : 1/4
23/10 01:00 [17] Almere City VS [17] Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3/4
23/10 01:00 [20] Dordrecht VS [19] Den Bosch 1/4 : 0
23/10 01:00 [8] FC Eindhoven VS [11] Jong Ajax 0 : 1/4
23/10 01:00 [6] Jong AZ Alkmaar VS [3] Volendam 3/4 : 0
23/10 01:00 [10] Jong FC Utrecht VS [16] TOP Oss 0 : 1/4
23/10 01:00 [14] NAC Breda VS [14] MVV Maastricht 0 : 1
23/10 01:00 [16] Telstar VS [12] Helmond Sport 0 : 1/2
23/10 01:00 [7] VVV-Venlo VS [3] De Graafschap 1/2 : 0
IRELAND FAI CUP
23/10 01:45 Bohemians VS Waterford FC 0 : 1 1/4
23/10 01:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Dundalk 0 : 1/4
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
22/10 23:30 [7] FAC Wien VS [9] SV Horn 0 : 1/2
22/10 23:30 [16] SK Vorwarts Steyr VS [6] SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 1 : 0
22/10 23:30 [7] SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten VS [12] Young Violets Austria Wien 0 : 3/4
22/10 23:30 [8] FC Wacker Innsbruck VS [14] FC Juniors OO 0 : 1 1/4
23/10 01:25 [1] SC Austria Lustenau VS [3] FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 : 1/4
IRELAND 1ST DIV
23/10 01:45 [2] Galway United VS [5] Bray Wanderers 0 : 1/4
23/10 01:45 [3] UC Dublin VS [4] Treaty United 0 : 3/4
DENMARK 1ST DIV
22/10 23:30 [5] Hvidovre VS [9] Herfolge Koge 0 : 1/2
23/10 00:00 [12] Hobro VS [8] FC Jammerbugt 0 : 1/2
POLAND 1ST LIGA
23/10 01:30 [10] Chrobry Glogow VS [3] Miedz Legnica 1/4 : 0
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
23/10 01:30 [5] Aarau VS [4] Thun 0 : 3/4
23/10 01:30 [3] Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS [9] Yverdon Sport 0 : 3/4
23/10 01:30 [8] Wil 1900 VS [2] Neuchatel Xamax 0 : 0
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
22/10 21:00 [7] Desna Chernihiv VS [6] FC Oleksandriya 0 : 1/4
22/10 23:30 [8] FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv VS [11] FC Inhulets Petrove 0 : 1/4
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
23/10 00:00 [7] VfL Osnabruck VS [9] Hallescher FC 0 : 1/2
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
22/10 23:00 [8] Sibenik VS [9] Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 1/2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
23/10 00:00 [2] Bayern Munchen Am VS [14] Nurnberg Am 0 : 2 1/4
23/10 00:00 [13] SC Eltersdor VS [6] FV Illertissen 0 : 0
23/10 00:00 [10] Unterhaching VS [18] Greuther Furth Am 0 : 3/4
23/10 00:30 [15] FC Memmingen VS 1/4 : 0
FRANCE NATIONAL
23/10 00:00 [2] FC Annecy VS [8] SO Cholet 0 : 3/4
23/10 00:00 [14] US Boulogne VS [5] Chateauroux 0 : 0
23/10 00:00 [11] FC Chambly VS [17] US Creteil-Lusitanos 0 : 1/4
23/10 00:00 [6] CS Sedan Ardennes VS [15] Stade Briochin 0 : 1/2
23/10 00:00 [7] Stade Lavallois VS [2] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 1/4 : 0
23/10 00:00 [6] US Concarneau VS [16] FC Sete 34 0 : 3/4
23/10 00:00 [13] US Orleans VS [9] US Avranches 0 : 1/4
23/10 00:00 [3] FC Villefranche VS [18] FC Bastia-Borgo 0 : 1
LIGA PORTUGAL 2
23/10 00:00 [12] Academico Viseu [n] VS [15] Varzim 1/4 : 0
23/10 00:00 [16] Vilafranquense VS [12] Leixoes 1/4 : 0
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
23/10 08:00 [10] Mazatlan FC VS [16] Queretaro 0 : 1/4
BRAZIL SERIE B
23/10 05:00 [6] Guarani SP VS [19] Confianca Sergipe 0 : 3/4
23/10 07:30 [3] Avai SC VS [11] Cruzeiro 0 : 1/4
PERU LIGA 1
22/10 23:00 AD Cantolao [n] VS UTC Cajamarca 0 : 0
23/10 01:15 Ayacucho FC [n] VS Cienciano Cusco 0 : 0
23/10 03:30 Sport Boys Association [n] VS CA Mannucci 0 : 0
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
23/10 05:00 [5] Jaguares de Cordoba VS [10] Envigado FC 0 : 1/2
23/10 07:00 [12] Deportes Quindio VS [7] Alianza Petrolera 0 : 1/4
Sosial Media Resmi Kapal Judi
Jadwal Pertandingan Bola 22-23 Oktober 2021